?

Log in

Previous Entry

Comments

( 11 comments — Leave a comment )
queen_maharani
Feb. 13th, 2014 03:08 am (UTC)
asddfghjjkl~~~

I loveeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee this ^^

Thank you for sharing ^^
darkangelhome
Feb. 22nd, 2014 12:31 pm (UTC)
Welcome~ I'm glad you liked :)
kurakura_chan
Feb. 13th, 2014 07:21 am (UTC)
cuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuute ヽ(。>▽<。)ノ
shinchaekyung
Feb. 13th, 2014 12:02 pm (UTC)
Hahaha...kawaiiiiii
Thanks a lot for sharing many kawaiii kame here. I can't stop from keep smiling now. Such a good way to brighter your day. Arigatou neh. Hugs (^__~)
darkangelhome
Feb. 22nd, 2014 12:34 pm (UTC)
He really brings a smile to our faces :) I love him just for this <3 He's sooo cute <3
pinkynishi
Feb. 21st, 2014 03:43 pm (UTC)
He is way too cute for his own good.

He's gonna get himself kidnapped one day

Not by me of course

Noooooo

<3 <3 <3
darkangelhome
Feb. 22nd, 2014 12:35 pm (UTC)
LOL! True! I want to hug him when he smile like that <3
pinkame0223
Feb. 22nd, 2014 11:00 am (UTC)
thank you for these !!!! :)
It's an early gift for kame-chan! XD
btw can I post this on facebook ?? can I??? :D
darkangelhome
Feb. 22nd, 2014 12:36 pm (UTC)
Of course ;) Just don't forget credit and link ;)
pinkame0223
Feb. 23rd, 2014 12:07 am (UTC)
ok! no problem! :D
again, Thank you very much! XD
kazu_channie
Feb. 26th, 2014 03:52 pm (UTC)
his smile is infectious.huhuhu
this make me smile all day.huhuuhu
tanq 4 sharing.
( 11 comments — Leave a comment )